Port Macquarie Golf Club : Sun. Jan. 31
MG STROKE & MED STABLEFORD
LNC Championships
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:00 am
07:00 am
BISBY, RAYMOND
Club Taree
Glasspell, Leigh
Wauchope Golf Club
Redman, Ashley
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
King, Viv
10th Tee LNC Champ
07:14 am
07:14 am
Went, Richard
Ball, Geoffrey
HOWARD, COREY
Wauchope Golf Club
Ansley, John
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:21 am
07:21 am
COOK, MATHEW
Wauchope Golf Club
BAKER, DAVID
Wauchope Golf Club
CLARKE, ALEXANDER
Wauchope Golf Club
Brassington, Peter
10th Tee LNC Champ
07:21 am
07:21 am
Cooper, Rowan
Hii, Robert
Bagust, David
Garvey, Darren
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:28 am
07:28 am
BRIEN, BARRY
Wauchope Golf Club
BUGG, MATTHEW
Wauchope Golf Club
PEPPER, BRAD
Wauchope Golf Club
Amey, Bruce
Wauchope Golf Club
10th Tee LNC Champ
07:28 am
07:28 am
Payne, Nicholas
Farrell, Chris
Verdon, Lindsay
Evans, Daniel
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:35 am
07:35 am
Coulson, Gray
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Elliott, Dean
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
May, Allan
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Bianco, Glenn
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee Med Comp
07:37 am
07:37 am
Castle, Linda
Castle, Brett
Richardson, Belinda
Richardson, Kyle
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:42 am
07:42 am
Smith, Leon
Walker, Stefan
James, Josh
Roberts, Gavin
10th Tee Med Comp
07:44 am
07:44 am
Collocott, Di
Scutts, Frances
Hayes, Gordon
Hayes, Van
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:49 am
07:49 am
Carpenter, Simon
Bodycote, James
Bisby, Danny
Club Taree
Abbott, Rohan
Wingham Golf Club
10th Tee Med Comp
07:51 am
07:51 am
Rayner, Stuart
Macpherson, Susan
Macpherson, John
Scott, Debra
1st Tee LNC Champ
07:56 am
07:56 am
Sheather, Ken
Jennings, Craig
Nowak, Wies
Delroy, Brian
10th Tee Med Comp
07:58 am
07:58 am
McCleland, Marion
McCleland, John
Mills, Robyn
Mills, John
1st Tee LNC Champ
08:03 am
08:03 am
Paterson, Paul
Brenton, Michael
DZWINEK, SAMUEL
Wauchope Golf Club
Matthews, Cameron
10th Tee Med Comp
08:05 am
08:05 am
Tessede, Nathalie
Biron, Tom
Collins, Miki
Munro, Corrina
1st Tee LNC Champ
08:10 am
08:10 am
Haverfield, Mark
O'Keefe, John
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Emerton, Craig
Harrington Waters Golf Club
Barlow, Rick
Harrington Waters Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
08:17 am
08:17 am
Bamford, Murray
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Prestwidge, Griffen
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Bennett, Samuel
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Waller, Adam
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:00 am
11:00 am
Davis, Allan
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Loadsman, Robert
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
O'Leary, Keith
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Meehan, Russell
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:07 am
11:07 am
Wilkinson, Colby
Kew Country Club
Riordan, Geoffrey
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Slater, Chris
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Hurst, Ben
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:14 am
11:14 am
Hurley, Mark
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Fanning, Bill
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Picknell, Wayne
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Barclay, Sonny
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee LNC Champ
11:14 am
11:14 am
Duffin, Noel
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Barnes, Warwick
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Clark, Ron
Anderson, Trevor
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:21 am
11:21 am
Patch, Trevor
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Taylor, Malcolm
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Painter, Martin
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Davy, Jeremy
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee LNC Champ
11:21 am
11:21 am
Budden, Peter
Harrington Waters Golf Club
Gilbert, Chris
Kew Country Club
Bliss, Cristian
Harrington Waters Golf Club
Forster, Garry
Kew Country Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:28 am
11:28 am
McNeill, Rod
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Kerr, Joe
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Richardson, Terry
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Paton, Robert
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee LNC Champ
11:28 am
11:28 am
Radford, Ross
Manton, Steve
McLaren, Ron
Grounsell, Kevin
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:35 am
11:35 am
Tracey, John
Cockburn, Alan
Woodward, Andrew
McVicar, Steve
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:42 am
11:42 am
Matthews, Paul
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Cush, Gary
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Neilson, Lyndsay
Vial, Geoff
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee Med Comp
11:47 am
11:47 am
Hillier, Laraine
Dale, David
McHugh, Brian
Connor, Peter
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:49 am
11:49 am
Davison, Shaun
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Brearley (I2), Benjamin
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Tinson, Jarryd
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Sudana, Joshua
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
10th Tee Med Comp
11:54 am
11:54 am
Miller, Jan
Chesher, Glen
O'Brien, Rob
O'Brien, Kris
1st Tee LNC Champ
11:56 am
11:56 am
Hyde, Ben
Eather, Darren
Hyde, Rohan
Hyde, Josh
10th Tee Med Comp
12:01 pm
12:01 pm
GASCOIGNE, JASON
Nelson Bay Golf Club
GASCOIGNE, CALLUM
Nelson Bay Golf Club
GASCOIGNE, DEMPSEY
Nelson Bay Golf Club
Oneill, Warren John
Crescent Head Country Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:03 pm
12:03 pm
Swift, Michael
Cristoforo, Peter
Van Zeeland, Adam
Hayes, Matthew
10th Tee Med Comp
12:08 pm
12:08 pm
Farr, James
Ryan, Robyn
Bateman, Margaret
Roden, Robyn
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:10 pm
12:10 pm
Connolly, Noel
Miller, Glenn
White, Peter
White, Jeremy
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:17 pm
12:17 pm
Graham, Hamish
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Gooley, Wayne
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
King, Paul
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Kellett, John
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:24 pm
12:24 pm
SCOTT, VINCENT
Wauchope Golf Club
DONOVAN, RAYMOND
Wauchope Golf Club
Cooke, John
SHORTLAND, ADRIAN
Wauchope Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:38 pm
12:38 pm
Le Rougetel, Simon
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Hill, David
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Biancardi, Ryan
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Green, Stephen
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:45 pm
12:45 pm
Falk, Rory
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
Stark, David
Roberts, Michael
Moran, Rod
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:52 pm
12:52 pm
Maggs, Bradley
Wauchope Golf Club
Maggs, Robert George
Wauchope Golf Club
Boyd, Anthony
Wauchope Golf Club
WELTON, ADAM
Wauchope Golf Club
1st Tee LNC Champ
12:59 pm
12:59 pm
BRINDLEY, TRISTAN
Wauchope Golf Club
Osborne, Jonathan
Forster-Tuncurry Golf Club
James, Steven
Kew Country Club
McIntosh, Michael
MG STROKE & MED STABLEFORD - Sunday January 31